Playoff Schedule & Results (Campbellford Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Committees & Conveyors
Policies and Bylaws
Current Coaches
Contact Us
CMHA History
CMHA Life Members
Registration
Registration
New to Hockey
General Information
Jumpstart & Financial Information
Volunteer List
CMHA Calendar
Managers Information
Managers Information
Dressing Room Policy
On Line Forms
On Line Forms
Coaching Applications 2024/2025
Coaching Feedback
Permission to Skate 2024/25
Links
Code of Conduct
Player Code of Conduct
Parents Code of Conduct
Coaches Code of Conduct
Social Media & Networking Policy
Games Centre
Convenors
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Home
Playoff Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Print
Playoff Schedule & Results
U11 CC
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U11T1-08
Jan 27 2024
11:00 AM
Douro Dukes
Warsaw
9-6
W
U11T1-10
Jan 28 2024
12:00 PM
Stirling Blues
Campbellford Arena
7-3
W
U11T1-15
Feb 09 2024
6:00 PM
Loyalist Jets
Campbellford Arena
6-2
W
U11T1-01
Feb 10 2024
3:30 PM
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Madoc
8-2
W
U11T1-18
Feb 16 2024
6:00 PM
Douro Dukes
Campbellford Arena
11-4
W
U11T1-20
Feb 18 2024
1:30 PM
Stirling Blues
Stirling
4-3
W
U11T1-23
Feb 24 2024
12:00 PM
Ennismore Eagles B
Ennismore
1-4
L
U11T1-24
Feb 25 2024
12:00 PM
Loyalist Jets
Henderson
3-6
L
U11T1-26
Mar 01 2024
6:00 PM
Ennismore Eagles B
Campbellford Arena
3-2
W
U11T1-28
Mar 03 2024
12:00 PM
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Campbellford Arena
11-4
W
U11T1-1
Mar 10 2024
3:30 PM
Loyalist Jets
Henderson
2-6
L
U11T1-2
Mar 11 2024
7:00 PM
Loyalist Jets
Campbellford Arena
6-4
W
U11T1-3
Mar 13 2024
6:00 PM
Loyalist Jets
Henderson
4-5
L
U13 CC
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U13T2-06
Jan 13 2024
3:30 PM
Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque
3-2
W
U13T2-07
Jan 14 2024
12:00 PM
Lakefield Chiefs
Campbellford Arena
11-2
W
U13T2-09
Jan 20 2024
3:00 PM
Napanee Stars
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
2-3
L
U13T2-10
Jan 28 2024
1:30 PM
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Campbellford Arena
3-2
W
U13T2-01
Feb 03 2024
2:00 PM
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Madoc
4-4
T
U13T2-16
Feb 23 2024
7:30 PM
Gananoque Islanders
Campbellford Arena
2-1
W
U13T2-17
Feb 25 2024
3:00 PM
Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield
5-1
W
U13T2-18
Mar 01 2024
7:30 PM
Napanee Stars
Campbellford Arena
1-6
L
Mar 09 2024
3:00 PM
Napanee Stars
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
3-4
L
Mar 17 2024
1:30 PM
Napanee Stars
Campbellford Arena
3-4
L
Mar 20 2024
7:00 PM
Napanee Stars
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U18 CC
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
18P7
Mar 16 2024
8:30 PM
Stirling Blues
Stirling
2-5
L
18P8
Mar 19 2024
9:00 PM
Stirling Blues
Campbellford Arena
3-6
L
18P9
Mar 20 2024
6:30 PM
Stirling Blues
Stirling
U9 MD
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
T2-2
Mar 21 2024
6:00 PM
Stirling Blues
Marmora Arena
2-4
L
T2-9
Mar 23 2024
9:00 AM
Brighton Bolts
Ennismore
3-3
T
T2-13
Mar 23 2024
1:00 PM
Prince Edward County Kings
Ennismore
4-3
W
U9-T2-F2
Mar 24 2024
11:00 AM
Stirling Blues
Ennismore
3-4
L
U21
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U21-P03
Mar 08 2024
7:30 PM
Tweed Hawks
Tweed
0-10
L