Campbellford Arena, Venues (Campbellford Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (6-8)
1:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[AT-157]
PeeWee Rep
L (0-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW146]
Novice LL
W (12-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[NO076]
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[No-048]
Atom LL
W (6-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves Red
[AT124]
Bantam LL
L (1-10)
9:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves White
[BT065]
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:30 AM
vs. Douro Dukes Maroon
[TK01]
Novice LL
W (7-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
[NO079]
Atom Rep
L (3-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[AT-160]
PeeWee Rep
L (2-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PW123]
Juvenile
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (6-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[AT-164]
Juvenile
T (2-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[JV60]
IP1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[TK03]
Bantam Rep
W (5-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[BT-139]
Bantam LL
L (3-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
[BT071]
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP 2 & Foals (Formerly IP1)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
11:30 AM
vs. Douro Dukes White
[TK02]
Novice LL
W (3-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[NO084]
Atom LL
W (4-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles White
[AT133]
PeeWee Rep
L (6-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[PW091]
Atom Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
06070809101112
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (7-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[AT-003]
PeeWee LL
L (1-11)
3:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[PW084]
Bantam LL
T (1-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[BT077]
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP1
6:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs Red
[IN15]
IP 2
6:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs Black
[IN11]
13141516171819
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
L (2-7)
1:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[AT141]
PeeWee LL
L (3-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW092]
PeeWee Rep
L (2-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[O-CC-P-B-2]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP 2
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[IN10]
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (9-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[O-NCC/C-Q3/4-02]
Atom Rep
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[O-CC-A-B-1]
Bantam Rep & Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP 2 & IP1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
11:30 AM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[TK05]
Novice LL
L (0-6)
12:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[NO095]
Atom LL
W (4-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[AT146]
Bantam LL
T (6-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[BT017]
20212223242526
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (5-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[O-CC-A-B-3]
Midget Rep
W (2-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[O-CC-M-B-1]
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
IP 2 & IP1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[O-CC-B-B-2]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks
[NO1RR03]
PeeWee LL
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[PW2RR07]
Juvenile
W (6-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[O-JBBCC-Q3-1]
IP1
9:30 AM
vs. Tweed Hawks Cream
[IN16]
IP 2 & IP1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
L (3-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[AT2RR03]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
W (5-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets Black
[AT2RR01]
Atom Rep
L (0-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-CC-A-C-2]
Midget Rep
W (5-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[O-CC-M-B-3]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP 2 & IP1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[O-CC-B-B-4]
Bantam LL
T (3-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[BT2RR06]
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (15-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-NCC/C-Q3/4-05]
Bantam LL
W (8-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[BT2RR05]
Juvenile
L (4-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[O-JBBCC-Q3-3]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (9-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[O-NCC/C-Q3/4-11]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP 2
6:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves Blue
[IN09]
IP 2 & IP1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
7:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[NO1RR05]
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
L (2-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves Blue
[BT2RR04]
Juvenile
W (3-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[O-JBBCC-Q3-5]
IP1
9:30 AM
vs. Brighton Braves White
[IN14]
IP 2 & IP1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:30 AM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[TK04]
Novice LL
T (3-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[NO1RR02]
Novice Rep
W (7-6)
1:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[O-NCC/C-Q3/4-12]
Atom Rep
L (3-9)
3:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[EOMHL -AT-A5]
PeeWee Rep
W (2-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[EOMHL-PW-B1]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Campbellford Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Campbellford Arena
, Campbellford, ON  
  • Current Season

    76 - 64 - 17
  • All-Time

    299 - 292 - 57
Other Home Venues
Printed from campbellfordcolts.com on Friday, April 19, 2019 at 6:31 AM