Campbellford Arena, Venues (Campbellford Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-19
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
L (6-8)
1:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[AT-157]
2018-19
PeeWee Rep
L (0-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW146]
2018-19
Novice LL
W (12-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[NO076]
2018-19
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[No-048]
2018-19
Atom LL
W (6-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves Red
[AT124]
2018-19
Bantam LL
L (1-10)
9:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves White
[BT065]
2018-19
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
IP 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
Tyke
11:30 AM
vs. Douro Dukes Maroon
[TK01]
2018-19
Novice LL
W (7-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
[NO079]
2018-19
Atom Rep
L (3-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[AT-160]
2018-19
PeeWee Rep
L (2-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PW123]
2018-19
Juvenile
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-19
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
W (6-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[AT-164]
2018-19
Juvenile
T (2-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[JV60]
2018-19
IP1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
PeeWee Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[TK03]
2018-19
Bantam Rep
W (5-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[BT-139]
2018-19
Bantam LL
L (3-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
[BT071]
2018-19
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
IP 2 & Foals (Formerly IP1)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Tyke
11:30 AM
vs. Douro Dukes White
[TK02]
2018-19
Novice LL
W (3-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[NO084]
2018-19
Atom LL
W (4-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles White
[AT133]
2018-19
PeeWee Rep
L (6-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[PW091]
2018-19
Atom Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
06070809101112
2018-19
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
W (7-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[AT-003]
2018-19
PeeWee LL
L (1-11)
3:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[PW084]
2018-19
Bantam LL
T (1-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[BT077]
2018-19
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
IP1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
IP1
6:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs Red
[IN15]
2018-19
IP 2
6:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs Black
[IN11]
13141516171819
2018-19
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL
L (2-7)
1:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[AT141]
2018-19
PeeWee LL
L (3-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW092]
2018-19
PeeWee Rep
L (2-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[O-CC-P-B-2]
2018-19
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
IP1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
IP 2
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[IN10]
2018-19
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
PeeWee Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Juvenile
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
W (9-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[O-NCC/C-Q3/4-02]
2018-19
Atom Rep
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[O-CC-A-B-1]
2018-19
Bantam Rep & Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
IP 2 & IP1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Tyke
11:30 AM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[TK05]
2018-19
Novice LL
L (0-6)
12:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[NO095]
2018-19
Atom LL
W (4-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[AT146]
2018-19
Bantam LL
T (6-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[BT017]
20212223242526
2018-19
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
W (5-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[O-CC-A-B-3]
2018-19
Midget Rep
W (2-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[O-CC-M-B-1]
2018-19
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-19
IP 2 & IP1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[O-CC-B-B-2]
2018-19
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks
[NO1RR03]
2018-19
PeeWee LL
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[PW2RR07]
2018-19
Juvenile
W (6-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[O-JBBCC-Q3-1]
2018-19
IP1
9:30 AM
vs. Tweed Hawks Cream
[IN16]
2018-19
IP 2 & IP1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL
L (3-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[AT2RR03]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-19
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL
W (5-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets Black
[AT2RR01]
2018-19
Atom Rep
L (0-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-CC-A-C-2]
2018-19
Midget Rep
W (5-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[O-CC-M-B-3]
2018-19
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
IP 2 & IP1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[O-CC-B-B-4]
2018-19
Bantam LL
T (3-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[BT2RR06]
2018-19
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
W (15-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-NCC/C-Q3/4-05]
2018-19
Bantam LL
W (8-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[BT2RR05]
2018-19
Juvenile
L (4-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[O-JBBCC-Q3-3]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-19
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
W (9-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[O-NCC/C-Q3/4-11]
2018-19
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
PeeWee LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
IP 2
6:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves Blue
[IN09]
2018-19
IP 2 & IP1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice LL
7:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[NO1RR05]
2018-19
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL
L (2-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves Blue
[BT2RR04]
2018-19
Juvenile
W (3-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[O-JBBCC-Q3-5]
2018-19
IP1
9:30 AM
vs. Brighton Braves White
[IN14]
2018-19
IP 2 & IP1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
Tyke
11:30 AM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[TK04]
2018-19
Novice LL
T (3-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[NO1RR02]
2018-19
Novice Rep
W (7-6)
1:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[O-NCC/C-Q3/4-12]
2018-19
Atom Rep
L (3-9)
3:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[EOMHL -AT-A5]
2018-19
PeeWee Rep
W (2-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[EOMHL-PW-B1]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Campbellford Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Campbellford Arena
, Campbellford, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    299 - 292 - 57
Other Home Venues
Printed from campbellfordcolts.com on Monday, August 26, 2019 at 12:56 AM