Campbellford Arena, Venues (Campbellford Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
T (3-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[NO012]
PeeWee Rep
L (2-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[PW043]
Juvenile
T (1-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[JV11]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (11-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[No-038]
Atom LL
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets Black
[AT029]
PeeWee LL
L (1-10)
9:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets Black
[PW014]
IP White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP Black
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (15-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[AT-063]
PeeWee LL
L (2-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[PW018]
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (11-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Newcastle
PeeWee Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
IP White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (5-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[No-002]
Bantam Rep
L (0-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[BT-047]
Midget Rep
L (2-7)
9:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[MD026]
IP White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP Black
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (8-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[No-043]
Atom Rep
W (6-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[AT-072]
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
04050607080910
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (3-12)
1:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[AT-080]
PeeWee Rep
W (8-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[PW062]
Atom LL
L (0-10)
4:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles Green
[AT048]
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
IP White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
T (3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[BT-057]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
IP White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP Black
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
W (11-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[NO031]
Atom LL
W (6-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[AT053]
PeeWee LL
L (0-13)
3:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets Black
[PW026]
Bantam LL
L (2-15)
4:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[BT030]
11121314151617
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
T (3-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[PW079]
Juvenile
L (2-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Ennismore RYC
[JV19]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
W (5-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[PW082]
Midget Rep
W (6-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[MD039]
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (8-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[No-054]
Bantam Rep
W (11-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[BT-072]
Bantam LL
W (5-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves Blue
[BT035]
IP White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP Black
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (10-5)
12:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[No-055]
Bantam LL
W (6-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[BT037]
18192021222324
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (10-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[AT-098]
PeeWee Rep
L (1-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW084]
Midget Rep
T (1-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[MD046]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes AE
[PW087]
Midget Rep
L (0-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[MD048]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
L (0-15)
7:30 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
[PW042]
Bantam LL
L (1-9)
9:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[BT042]
IP White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP Black
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
W (4-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[NO046]
Atom LL
L (0-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets White
[AT076]
PeeWee LL
L (0-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[PW044]
Bantam Rep
L (2-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[BT-082]
252627282930Dec 01
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Scheduled Ice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
W (2-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[NO048]
PeeWee Rep
L (1-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[PW095]
Juvenile
L (5-8)
4:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[JV03]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (2-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks AE
[BT-086]
Midget Rep
T (3-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[MD058]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (7-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[BT-090]
Juvenile
W (3-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[JV33]
IP White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP Black
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:30 AM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[TK06]
Novice LL
L (4-5)
12:30 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks
[NO053]
Atom Rep
L (3-6)
1:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[AT-114]
Bantam Rep
W (5-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[BT-093]
Juvenile
W (1-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[JV34]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
W (9-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
[PW105]
Juvenile
W (3-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[JV37]
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
IP White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (3-9)
6:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[No-068]
Bantam Rep
L (1-11)
7:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[BT-101]
Midget Rep
T (1-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[MD066]
Initiation 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Campbellford Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Campbellford Arena
, Campbellford, ON  
  • Current Season

    28 - 31 - 9
  • All-Time

    251 - 259 - 49
Other Home Venues
Printed from campbellfordcolts.com on Monday, December 17, 2018 at 7:14 AM