Campbellford Arena, Venues (Campbellford Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (10-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[AT-098]
PeeWee Rep
L (1-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW084]
Midget Rep
T (1-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[MD046]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes AE
[PW087]
Midget Rep
L (0-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[MD048]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
L (0-15)
7:30 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
[PW042]
Bantam LL
L (1-9)
9:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[BT042]
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
W (4-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[NO046]
Atom LL
L (0-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets White
[AT076]
PeeWee LL
L (0-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[PW044]
Bantam Rep
L (2-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[BT-082]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Scheduled Ice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
W (2-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[NO048]
PeeWee Rep
L (1-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[PW095]
Juvenile
L (5-8)
4:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[JV03]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (2-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks AE
[BT-086]
Midget Rep
T (3-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[MD058]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (7-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[BT-090]
Juvenile
W (3-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[JV33]
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:30 AM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[TK06]
Novice LL
L (4-5)
12:30 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks
[NO053]
Atom Rep
L (3-6)
1:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[AT-114]
Bantam Rep
W (5-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[BT-093]
Juvenile
W (1-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[JV34]
02030405060708
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
W (9-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
[PW105]
Juvenile
W (3-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[JV37]
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
IP1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (3-9)
6:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[No-068]
Bantam Rep
L (1-11)
7:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[BT-101]
Midget Rep
T (1-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[MD066]
Foals (Formerly IP1)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
09101112131415
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
L (2-7)
1:30 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks
[AT101]
PeeWee LL
L (0-19)
3:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets White
[PW058]
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (1-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[BT-109]
Midget Rep
W (6-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[MD071]
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (6-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[No-075]
Bantam LL
L (2-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves White
[BT055]
Midget Rep
T (4-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[MD075]
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
16171819202122
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (0-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[AT-144]
Atom LL
T (6-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[AT112]
Juvenile
W (5-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[JV47]
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[BT-123]
Midget Rep
W (3-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[MD081]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
L (0-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[NO073]
Bantam LL
L (5-8)
7:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[BT060]
Midget Rep
T (1-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[MD083]
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (3-8)
12:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[No-085]
Atom Rep
W (6-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[AT-149]
PeeWee LL
L (2-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks
[PW070]
Juvenile
W (4-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Ennismore RYC
[JV50]
23242526272829
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (6-8)
1:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[AT-157]
PeeWee Rep
L (0-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW146]
Novice LL
W (12-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[NO076]
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[No-048]
Atom LL
W (6-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves Red
[AT124]
Bantam LL
L (1-10)
9:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves White
[BT065]
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:30 AM
vs. Douro Dukes Maroon
[TK01]
Novice LL
W (7-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
[NO079]
Atom Rep
L (3-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[AT-160]
PeeWee Rep
L (2-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PW123]
Juvenile
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (6-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[AT-164]
Juvenile
T (2-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[JV60]
IP1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[TK03]
Bantam Rep
W (5-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[BT-139]
Bantam LL
L (3-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
[BT071]
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP 2 & Foals (Formerly IP1)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
11:30 AM
vs. Douro Dukes White
[TK02]
Novice LL
W (3-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[NO084]
Atom LL
W (4-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles White
[AT133]
PeeWee Rep
L (6-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[PW091]
Atom Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (7-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[AT-003]
PeeWee LL
L (1-11)
3:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[PW084]
Bantam LL
T (1-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[BT077]
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP1
6:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs Red
[IN15]
IP 2
6:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs Black
[IN11]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Campbellford Arena
, Campbellford, ON  
  • Current Season

    76 - 64 - 17
  • All-Time

    299 - 292 - 57
Other Home Venues
Printed from campbellfordcolts.com on Tuesday, June 18, 2019 at 3:22 PM