Campbellford Arena, Venues (Campbellford Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Bantam Rep
L (1-7)
1:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[BT060]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice -Mahoney
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Foals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
IP FOALS PRACTICE
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
practice
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[NOV028]
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Bantam Rep
L (1-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[BT061]
Midget LL
W (6-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[MD059]
Foals
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
IP FOALS PRACTICE
IP 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
practice
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
W (8-1)
10:30 AM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs 1
[AT092]
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
W (3-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[AT094]
Atom Rep
W (13-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
[AT112]
Bantam LL
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
[BT048]
01020304050607
Minor Novice -Mahoney
2:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[MN044]
Minor Novice -Mahoney
2:00 PM
vs. Percy Bulldogs
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Foals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
IP 5:30-FOALS
IP 1 - Petherick
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes 1
[IN036]
IP 2
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes 2
[IN037]
IP 2
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
IP 1 - Petherick
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (9-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[MD105]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice -Mahoney
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
practice
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
(2-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Atom LL 2 - Tucker
[AT106]
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Foals
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Atom Rep
W (6-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[AT130]
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
W (4-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[AT113]
Novice Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[NOV039]
Novice Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice -Mahoney
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Foals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
IP 5:30-FOALS
IP 2
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies 2
[IN042]
IP 1 - Petherick
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies 1
[IN041]
IP 1 - Petherick
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
IP 2
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
T (3-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[MD116]
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
W (17-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[AT127]
Novice LL
3:00 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
[NO047]
Novice LL
3:00 PM
vs. Apsley
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Foals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
IP FOALS PRACTICE
IP 1 - Petherick
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (3-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[BT082]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[NOV047]
Bantam Rep
W (6-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[BT084]
Midget Rep
W (5-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[MD139]
Foals
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IP 5:30-FOALS
IP 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
practice
Minor Novice -Mahoney
10:00 AM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
Minor Novice -Mahoney
10:00 AM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs 2
[MN064]
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
W (5-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Havelock Hawks 1
[AT134]
Atom Rep
W (14-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[AT148]
Midget LL
L (2-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[MD085]
Bantam LL
L (2-6)
4:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[BT066]
22232425262728
Minor Novice -Mahoney
11:00 AM
vs. Tweed Hawks 2
[MN066]
Minor Novice -Mahoney
11:00 AM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
W (15-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[AT139]
Peewee LL
W (8-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[PW103]
Novice Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
W (5-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves 2
[AT141]
Atom Rep
L (3-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[AT159]
Bantam Rep
L (0-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[BT092]
Midget Rep
L (1-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[MD153]
Foals
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
IP FOALS PRACTICE
IP 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
practice
Minor Novice -Mahoney
12:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Atom Rep
L (2-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[AT161]
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
W (7-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks 2
[AT144]
Peewee LL
L (0-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
[PW108]
Bantam Rep
L (4-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[BT094]
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Minor Novice -Mahoney
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (17-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT121]
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice -Mahoney
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Ennismore
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Ennismore Eagles 2
[NO065]
Atom Rep
W (10-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[AT174]
Peewee LL
W (5-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[PW118]
Bantam LL
W (6-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[BT079]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice -Mahoney
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Foals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP 2
6:30 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks
IP 2
6:30 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks 2
[IN074]
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[NOV001]
Bantam LL
W (7-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[BT082]
Midget LL
W (4-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[MD102]
Foals
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
practice
IP 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
practice
Minor Novice -Mahoney
10:00 AM
vs. Brighton Braves
Minor Novice -Mahoney
10:00 AM
vs. Brighton Braves
[MN080]
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Quinte West
Novice LL
12:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[NO071]
Novice LL
12:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
W (6-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves 1
[AT162]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Campbellford Arena
, Campbellford, ON  
  • Current Season

    61 - 19 - 7
  • All-Time

    360 - 311 - 64
Other Home Venues
Printed from campbellfordcolts.com on Monday, January 27, 2020 at 4:29 AM