Campbellford Arena, Venues (Campbellford Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (5-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[O-CC-A-B-3]
Midget Rep
W (2-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[O-CC-M-B-1]
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
IP 2 & IP1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[O-CC-B-B-2]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks
[NO1RR03]
PeeWee LL
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[PW2RR07]
Juvenile
W (6-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[O-JBBCC-Q3-1]
IP 2 & IP1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP1
9:30 AM
vs. Tweed Hawks Cream
[IN16]
Atom LL
L (3-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[AT2RR03]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
W (5-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets Black
[AT2RR01]
Atom Rep
L (0-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-CC-A-C-2]
Midget Rep
W (5-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[O-CC-M-B-3]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP 2 & IP1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[O-CC-B-B-4]
Bantam LL
T (3-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[BT2RR06]
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (15-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-NCC/C-Q3/4-05]
Bantam LL
W (8-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[BT2RR05]
Juvenile
L (4-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[O-JBBCC-Q3-3]
03040506070809
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (9-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[O-NCC/C-Q3/4-11]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP 2
6:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves Blue
[IN09]
IP 2 & IP1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
7:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[NO1RR05]
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
L (2-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves Blue
[BT2RR04]
Juvenile
W (3-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
[O-JBBCC-Q3-5]
IP1
9:30 AM
vs. Brighton Braves White
[IN14]
IP 2 & IP1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:30 AM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[TK04]
Novice LL
T (3-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[NO1RR02]
Novice Rep
W (7-6)
1:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[O-NCC/C-Q3/4-12]
Atom Rep
L (3-9)
3:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[EOMHL -AT-A5]
PeeWee Rep
W (2-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[EOMHL-PW-B1]
10111213141516
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (2-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-BCC-Q4-2]
Midget Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[O-CC-M-B-5]
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Foals (Formerly IP1)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP 2
6:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks Red
[IN12]
IP 2 & IP1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL
L (3-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[PW2RR08]
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
W (6-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[NO1RR01]
PeeWee LL
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[PW2RR06]
17181920212223
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
W (2-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW2RR05]
Atom LL
T (0-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets White
[AT2RR02]
Novice LL
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[NO1RR04]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
IP1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Foals (Formerly IP1)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP 2 & IP1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Foals (Formerly IP1)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP1
9:30 AM
vs. Norwood Hornets
IP 2
9:30 AM
vs. Havelock Hawk
Atom Rep
W (3-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[EOMHL -AT-A1]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
PeeWee Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Bantam Rep
W (9-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[O-BCC-S2-2]
Juvenile
W (7-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[O-JBB/B/C-S2-2]
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
W (5-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets Black
[ATE1]
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Foals (Formerly IP1)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP 2 & IP1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP1
6:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[IN13]
PeeWee LL
W (5-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PWE2]
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[NOB2]
Bantam LL
L (4-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[BTC2]
Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Foals (Formerly IP1)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
W (3-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[NOB3]
Novice Rep
W (7-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[O-NECC/C-S2-1]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
L (1-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PWE3]
Bantam Rep
W (6-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[O-BCC-S2-4]
Juvenile
W (4-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[O-JBB/B/C-S2-4]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Foals (Formerly IP1)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP 2 & IP1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
7:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets Black
[ATE3]
Atom LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[BTC4]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[O-NECC/C-S2-3]
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Foals (Formerly IP1)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP1 & IP 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Campbellford Arena
, Campbellford, ON  
  • Current Season

    72 - 63 - 17
  • All-Time

    295 - 291 - 57
Other Home Venues
Printed from campbellfordcolts.com on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 2:54 PM