Organization Calendar (Campbellford Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
1:30 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
Midget LL
2:45 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [AT051]
Peewee LL
3:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Midget Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [MD030]
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
Foals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
IP 5:30-FOALS
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
ELITER EDGES POWER SKATING WARKWORTH
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
practice
Minor Novice -Mahoney
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice IN HAVELOCK
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
practice IN HAVELOCK
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [BT011]
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
7:30 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Madoc [AT014]
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
practice IN HAVELOCK
Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
Foals
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
IP FOALS PRACTICE
IP 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
12:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs 2
Atom Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles 1
Ennismore [BT015]
Midget Rep
6:30 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [MD037]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
1:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Peewee LL
3:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
4:30 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [AT025]
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [BT031]
Midget LL
9:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [MD019]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [MD041]
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Foals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
IP 5:30-FOALS
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice -Mahoney
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
practice IN HAVELOCK
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
practice IN HAVELOCK
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles 1
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
practice IN HAVELOCK
Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves 2
Foals
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
IP FOALS PRACTICE
IP 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
practice
Minor Novice -Mahoney
10:00 AM
@ Ennismore Eagles 1
Ennismore [MN008]
Novice LL
10:00 AM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
12:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Peewee LL
1:30 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks
Bantam LL
3:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Atom Rep - Pembroke Silver Stick
Minor Novice -Mahoney
11:00 AM
vs. Ennismore Eagles 2
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
2:30 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [AT035]
Peewee LL
3:00 PM
@ Havelock Hawks
Havelock [PW033]
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM
@ Brighton Braves
Brighton [BT038]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Foals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
IP 5:30-FOALS
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
practice
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice -Mahoney
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
ELITER EDGES POWER SKATING WARKWORTH
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
practice
Minor Novice -Mahoney
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
practice IN HAVELOCK
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
practice IN HAVELOCK
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
Novice LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
practice IN HAVELOCK
Peewee LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
practice IN HAVELOCK
Foals
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
IP FOALS PRACTICE
IP 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Ennismore Eagles 1
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
12:00 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
Peewee LL
2:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Midget LL
3:30 PM
@ Apsley Flames
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from campbellfordcolts.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 9:32 AM