Organization Calendar (Campbellford Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 16, 2018-Jan 05, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Atom LL
3:00 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
Juvenile
4:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes AE
Douro [PW136]
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
Tyke
6:30 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
IP White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP Black
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Atom Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Atom LL
1:30 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [AT118]
PeeWee LL
3:00 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks
PeeWee Rep
3:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars AE
Juvenile
4:30 PM
vs. Ennismore RYC
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [BT063]
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Atom Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
Atom LL
2:30 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles Green
Ennismore [AT120]
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
Juvenile
4:30 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [JV52]
Novice LL
4:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Atom LL
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves Red
Juvenile
8:00 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [JV55]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [BT-133]
Bantam LL
9:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves White
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
IP White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP Black
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL
10:00 AM
@ Brighton Braves Red
Brighton [AT125]
PeeWee LL
11:30 AM
@ Brighton Braves
Brighton [PW075]
Tyke
11:30 AM
vs. Douro Dukes Maroon
Novice LL
12:30 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
Novice Rep
1:00 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Madoc [No-092]
Atom Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [BT067]
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Juvenile
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
Juvenile
4:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IP White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP Black
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Scheduled Ice
7:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling [BT-138]
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
Bantam LL
9:00 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
IP White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP Black
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
IP White
10:00 AM
@ Tweed Hawks Red
Tweed [IN30]
Tyke
11:30 AM
vs. Douro Dukes White
Novice LL
12:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
Atom LL
1:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles White
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [No-098]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Campbellford Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from campbellfordcolts.com on Monday, December 17, 2018 at 8:08 AM