Schedule & Results (Campbellford Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 22 20197:30 PMMidget RepDouro DukesDouro
Sep 27 20199:15 PMMidget RepEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
Sep 28 20194:00 PMMidget RepDouro DukesWarkworth Arena
Oct 05 20195:30 PMNovice RepStirling BluesStirling-Rawdon Arena
Oct 06 201911:30 AMNovice RepLakefield ChiefsLakefield
PW003Oct 18 20198:00 PMPeewee LLNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
AT003Oct 19 201910:00 AMAtom LL 2 - TuckerBrighton Braves 2Brighton
Oct 19 201912:30 PMNovice RepQuinte West Campbellford Arena
AT009Oct 20 20191:30 PMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldApsley FlamesCampbellford Arena
PW009Oct 20 20193:00 PMPeewee LLTweed HawksCampbellford Arena
MD029Oct 20 20194:30 PMMidget RepGananoque IslandersCampbellford Arena
MD030Oct 22 20198:00 PMMidget RepLoyalist JetsHenderson
BT027Oct 22 20199:00 PMBantam RepBrighton BravesWarkworth Arena
MD031Oct 23 20199:00 PMMidget RepNapanee StarsCampbellford Arena
AT014Oct 25 20197:30 PMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
BT011Oct 25 20197:30 PMBantam LLLakefield ChiefsLakefield
BT028Oct 25 20197:30 PMBantam RepDouro DukesCampbellford Arena
MD014Oct 25 20199:00 PMMidget LLOtonabee WolvesCampbellford Arena
Oct 26 201911:00 AMNovice RepNorwood HornetsCampbellford Arena
AT016Oct 26 201912:00 PMAtom LL 2 - TuckerLakefield Chiefs 2Campbellford Arena
AT054Oct 26 20191:30 PMAtom RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesCampbellford Arena
BT015Oct 26 20196:00 PMBantam LLEnnismore Eagles 1Ennismore
MD037Oct 26 20196:30 PMMidget RepFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
NO003Oct 27 201911:00 AMNovice LL Tweed HawksCampbellford Arena
AT022Oct 27 20191:30 PMAtom LL 2 - TuckerCentre Hastings GrizzliesCampbellford Arena
PW020Oct 27 20193:00 PMPeewee LLBrighton BravesCampbellford Arena
AT025Oct 27 20194:30 PMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldTweed HawksTweed
BT031Oct 27 20196:00 PMBantam RepTweed HawksTweed
MD019Oct 27 20199:00 PMMidget LLDouro DukesDouro
MD041Oct 28 20199:00 PMMidget RepLakefield ChiefsLakefield
AT058Oct 29 20197:00 PMAtom RepOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
MD043Oct 30 20199:00 PMMidget RepDouro DukesCampbellford Arena
Nov 01 20196:30 PMNovice RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesCampbellford Arena
BT017Nov 01 20197:30 PMBantam LLEnnismore Eagles 1Campbellford Arena
MD022Nov 01 20199:00 PMMidget LLBrighton Braves 2Campbellford Arena
MN008Nov 02 201910:00 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyEnnismore Eagles 1Ennismore
NO004Nov 02 201910:00 AMNovice LL Warkworth BulldogsCampbellford Arena
AT030Nov 02 201912:00 PMAtom LL 2 - TuckerTweed HawksCampbellford Arena
Nov 02 201912:00 PMNovice RepLoyalist JetsHenderson
PW028Nov 02 20191:30 PMPeewee LLHavelock HawksCampbellford Arena
BT022Nov 02 20193:00 PMBantam LLNorwood HornetsCampbellford Arena
MN011Nov 03 201911:00 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyEnnismore Eagles 2Campbellford Arena
AT035Nov 03 20192:30 PMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
PW033Nov 03 20193:00 PMPeewee LLHavelock HawksHavelock
BT038Nov 03 20193:00 PMBantam RepBrighton BravesBrighton
BT027Nov 05 20198:00 PMBantam LLOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
Nov 08 20196:30 PMNovice RepDouro DukesCampbellford Arena
BT028Nov 08 20197:00 PMBantam LLBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
MD002Nov 08 20198:00 PMMidget LLWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth Arena
NO012Nov 09 201911:00 AMNovice LL Ennismore Eagles 1Campbellford Arena
AT045Nov 09 201912:00 PMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
PW039Nov 09 20192:30 PMPeewee LLEnnismore EaglesCampbellford Arena
MD032Nov 09 20193:30 PMMidget LLApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
BT044Nov 09 20194:30 PMBantam RepPrince Edward County KingsCampbellford Arena
NO014Nov 10 201912:30 PMNovice LL Otonabee WolvesCampbellford Arena
AT051Nov 10 20191:30 PMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldDouro DukesCampbellford Arena
AT054Nov 10 20193:00 PMAtom LL 2 - TuckerOtonabee WolvesCampbellford Arena
MD068Nov 13 20199:30 PMMidget RepNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
AT060Nov 15 20196:30 PMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
BT050Nov 15 20197:30 PMBantam RepStirling BluesCampbellford Arena
MD073Nov 15 20199:00 PMMidget RepStirling BluesCampbellford Arena
MD040Nov 15 20199:00 PMMidget LLLakefield ChiefsLakefield
Nov 16 201911:00 AMNovice RepLakefield ChiefsLakefield
AT063Nov 16 201911:30 AMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldBrighton Braves 1Brighton
PW052Nov 16 201912:00 PMPeewee LLLakefield ChiefsCampbellford Arena
AT083Nov 16 20191:30 PMAtom RepGananoque IslandersCampbellford Arena
BT052Nov 16 20193:00 PMBantam RepFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
BT035Nov 16 20193:00 PMBantam LLLakefield ChiefsCampbellford Arena
AT069Nov 17 20191:30 PMAtom LL 2 - TuckerNorwood HornetsCampbellford Arena
AT073Nov 17 20194:30 PMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldLakefield Chiefs 2Campbellford Arena
PW060Nov 17 20196:00 PMPeewee LLDouro DukesDouro
MD080Nov 17 20196:00 PMMidget RepFrontenac FlyersCampbellford Arena
AT090Nov 17 20196:30 PMAtom RepDouro DukesWarsaw
BT057Nov 17 20197:30 PMBantam RepDouro DukesDouro
NO023Nov 18 20197:00 PMNovice LL Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
AT091Nov 19 20197:15 PMAtom RepNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MD082Nov 20 20198:30 PMMidget RepLoyalist JetsCampbellford Arena
AT094Nov 22 20197:30 PMAtom RepBrighton BravesCampbellford Arena
PW064Nov 22 20198:00 PMPeewee LLApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
MD050Nov 22 20199:00 PMMidget LLApsley FlamesCampbellford Arena
NO025Nov 23 201910:30 AMNovice LL Douro DukesCampbellford Arena
MN032Nov 23 201911:30 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyOtonabee Wolves 2Campbellford Arena
AT081Nov 23 20191:30 PMAtom LL 2 - TuckerBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
AT082Nov 23 20192:00 PMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
Nov 23 20192:15 PMNovice RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
BT040Nov 23 20192:45 PMBantam LLEnnismore Eagles 2Ennismore
PW066Nov 23 20193:00 PMPeewee LLBancroft JetsCampbellford Arena
BT060Nov 24 20191:30 PMBantam RepNapanee StarsCampbellford Arena
PW071Nov 24 20192:00 PMPeewee LLLakefield ChiefsLakefield
MD096Nov 24 20194:30 PMMidget RepBrighton BravesBrighton
AT088Nov 26 20197:00 PMAtom LL 2 - TuckerHavelock Hawks 1Havelock
MD056Nov 27 20197:30 PMMidget LLTweed HawksTweed
MD100Nov 27 20199:00 PMMidget RepTweed HawksTweed
Nov 29 20196:30 PMNovice RepNorwood HornetsCampbellford Arena
BT061Nov 29 20197:30 PMBantam RepTweed HawksCampbellford Arena
MD059Nov 29 20199:00 PMMidget LLTweed HawksCampbellford Arena
AT092Nov 30 201910:30 AMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldLakefield Chiefs 1Campbellford Arena
MN043Nov 30 201911:00 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
AT094Nov 30 201912:00 PMAtom LL 2 - TuckerEnnismore EaglesCampbellford Arena
PW075Nov 30 20191:00 PMPeewee LLBrighton BravesBrighton
AT112Nov 30 20191:30 PMAtom RepNapanee Stars AECampbellford Arena
BT048Nov 30 20193:00 PMBantam LLApsley FlamesCampbellford Arena
BT065Nov 30 20197:00 PMBantam RepStirling BluesStirling
MD062Nov 30 20199:00 PMMidget LLBrighton Braves 1Brighton
MN044Dec 01 201911:00 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyCentre Hastings GrizzliesCampbellford Arena
AT097Dec 01 20191:30 PMAtom LL 2 - TuckerHavelock Hawks 2Havelock
NO037Dec 01 20192:15 PMNovice LL Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
BT051Dec 01 20193:00 PMBantam LLEnnismore Eagles 2Campbellford Arena
BT067Dec 01 20194:15 PMBantam RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
IN035Dec 03 20196:00 PMIP 2Warkworth Bulldogs 2Warkworth Arena
IN034Dec 03 20196:00 PMIP 1 - PetherickWarkworth Bulldogs 1Warkworth Arena
NO038Dec 04 20196:00 PMNovice LL Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth Arena
IN036Dec 04 20196:30 PMIP 1 - PetherickDouro Dukes 1Campbellford Arena
IN037Dec 04 20196:30 PMIP 2Douro Dukes 2Campbellford Arena
MD105Dec 04 20198:30 PMMidget RepLakefield ChiefsCampbellford Arena
AT103Dec 05 20197:30 PMAtom LL 2 - TuckerBrighton Braves 1Brighton
MD106Dec 05 20199:00 PMMidget RepBancroft JetsCampbellford Arena
AT106Dec 06 20197:30 PMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldAtom LL 2 - TuckerCampbellford Arena
PW081Dec 07 20193:00 PMPeewee LLBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
MD072Dec 07 20198:00 PMMidget LLBrighton Braves 2Brighton
AT130Dec 08 20191:30 PMAtom RepDouro DukesCampbellford Arena
Dec 08 20193:00 PMNovice RepLoyalist JetsCampbellford Arena
AT113Dec 08 20194:00 PMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldNorwood HornetsCampbellford Arena
MD073Dec 08 20194:30 PMMidget LLHavelock HawksHavelock
BT056Dec 10 20198:45 PMBantam LLNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
IN041Dec 11 20196:30 PMIP 1 - PetherickCentre Hastings Grizzlies 1Campbellford Arena
IN042Dec 11 20196:30 PMIP 2Centre Hastings Grizzlies 2Campbellford Arena
MD116Dec 11 20198:30 PMMidget RepTweed HawksCampbellford Arena
MN054Dec 13 20196:00 PMMinor Novice -MahoneyOtonabee Wolves 1Otonabee (Keene)
BT059Dec 13 20198:00 PMBantam LLApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
NO046Dec 14 20191:00 PMNovice LL Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
BT076Dec 14 20195:00 PMBantam RepNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW090Dec 14 20195:30 PMPeewee LLOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
MD125Dec 14 20197:30 PMMidget RepDouro DukesDouro
NO047Dec 15 201911:00 AMNovice LL Apsley FlamesCampbellford Arena
AT126Dec 15 201912:00 PMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldHavelock Hawks 1Havelock
AT127Dec 15 20191:30 PMAtom LL 2 - TuckerBancroft JetsCampbellford Arena
AT142Dec 15 20191:30 PMAtom RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
MD129Dec 15 20193:00 PMMidget RepNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
BT079Dec 15 20193:00 PMBantam RepBrighton BravesBrighton
Dec 15 20193:15 PMNovice RepNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
PW094Dec 15 20193:30 PMPeewee LLEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
MD082Dec 15 20195:00 PMMidget LLOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
IN054Dec 18 20196:30 PMIP 1 - PetherickHavelock Hawks 1Campbellford Arena
BT082Dec 18 20199:00 PMBantam RepBrighton BravesCampbellford Arena
MD133Dec 19 20199:00 PMMidget RepBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
Dec 20 20196:30 PMNovice RepLakefield ChiefsCampbellford Arena
BT084Dec 20 20197:30 PMBantam RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesCampbellford Arena
MD139Dec 20 20199:00 PMMidget RepPrince Edward County KingsCampbellford Arena
MN064Dec 21 201910:00 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyLakefield Chiefs 2Campbellford Arena
AT134Dec 21 201911:00 AMAtom LL 2 - TuckerHavelock Hawks 1Campbellford Arena
NO054Dec 21 201911:00 AMNovice LL Ennismore Eagles 2Ennismore
AT148Dec 21 20191:30 PMAtom RepOtonabee WolvesCampbellford Arena
BT066Dec 21 20194:30 PMBantam LLOtonabee WolvesCampbellford Arena
MD085Dec 21 20196:00 PMMidget LLCentre Hastings GrizzliesCampbellford Arena
MN066Dec 22 201911:00 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyTweed Hawks 2Campbellford Arena
AT139Dec 22 20191:30 PMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldWarkworth BulldogsCampbellford Arena
PW103Dec 22 20193:00 PMPeewee LLWarkworth BulldogsCampbellford Arena
MD149Dec 22 20194:30 PMMidget RepGananoque IslandersGananoque
AT141Dec 27 20193:00 PMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldBrighton Braves 2Campbellford Arena
AT159Dec 27 20196:00 PMAtom RepLakefield ChiefsCampbellford Arena
BT092Dec 27 20197:30 PMBantam RepFrontenac FlyersCampbellford Arena
MD153Dec 27 20199:00 PMMidget RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesCampbellford Arena
AT144Dec 28 201911:00 AMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldHavelock Hawks 2Campbellford Arena
Dec 28 201911:00 AMNovice RepDouro DukesWarsaw
AT161Dec 28 20191:30 PMAtom RepPrince Edward County KingsCampbellford Arena
PW108Dec 28 20194:30 PMPeewee LLApsley FlamesCampbellford Arena
BT094Dec 28 20197:30 PMBantam RepNorwood HornetsCampbellford Arena
AT147Dec 29 201912:30 PMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldLakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
AT166Dec 29 20191:30 PMAtom RepNorwood HornetsCampbellford Arena
AT148Dec 29 20192:00 PMAtom LL 2 - TuckerLakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
AT121Jan 03 20207:30 PMAtom RepTweed HawksCampbellford Arena
MD095Jan 03 20209:00 PMMidget LLDouro DukesCampbellford Arena
NO062Jan 04 202011:00 AMNovice LL Ennismore Eagles 1Ennismore
MN072Jan 04 202011:00 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyDouro DukesDouro
AT154Jan 04 20201:30 PMAtom LL 2 - TuckerDouro DukesWarsaw
PW114Jan 04 20203:00 PMPeewee LLTweed HawksTweed
IN070Jan 05 202011:30 AMIP 1 - PetherickLakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
IN071Jan 05 202011:30 AMIP 2Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
NO065Jan 05 202012:30 PMNovice LL Ennismore Eagles 2Campbellford Arena
AT174Jan 05 20201:30 PMAtom RepBancroft JetsCampbellford Arena
PW118Jan 05 20203:00 PMPeewee LLOtonabee WolvesCampbellford Arena
BT079Jan 05 20204:30 PMBantam LLBancroft JetsCampbellford Arena
BT080Jan 06 20208:30 PMBantam LLBrighton BravesBrighton
Jan 07 20206:00 PMNovice RepNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
NO069Jan 08 20205:30 PMNovice LL Douro DukesWarsaw
IN074Jan 08 20206:30 PMIP 2Havelock Hawks 2Campbellford Arena
PW123Jan 10 20206:30 PMPeewee LLWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth Arena
BT082Jan 10 20207:30 PMBantam LLBrighton BravesCampbellford Arena
MD102Jan 10 20209:00 PMMidget LLLakefield ChiefsCampbellford Arena
MN080Jan 11 202010:00 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyBrighton BravesCampbellford Arena
NO071Jan 11 202012:30 PMNovice LL Norwood HornetsCampbellford Arena
AT162Jan 11 20201:30 PMAtom LL 2 - TuckerBrighton Braves 1Campbellford Arena
PW125Jan 11 20203:00 PMPeewee LLDouro DukesCampbellford Arena
MD103Jan 11 20204:30 PMMidget LLBrighton Braves 1Campbellford Arena
MN082Jan 12 202011:30 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyLakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
NO072Jan 12 20203:30 PMNovice LL Tweed HawksTweed
AT164Jan 12 20204:30 PMAtom LL 2 - TuckerApsley FlamesCampbellford Arena
IN082Jan 13 20206:00 PMIP 2Centre Hastings Grizzlies 1Marmora Arena
IN083Jan 13 20206:00 PMIP 1 - PetherickCentre Hastings Grizzlies 2Marmora Arena
AT166Jan 16 20207:00 PMAtom LL 2 - TuckerWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth Arena
MN089Jan 18 202012:00 PMMinor Novice -MahoneyHavelock HawksCampbellford Arena
AT167Jan 18 20201:30 PMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldOtonabee WolvesCampbellford Arena
MD109Jan 18 20204:30 PMMidget LLWarkworth BulldogsCampbellford Arena
AT169Jan 19 20202:45 PMAtom LL 2 - TuckerCentre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
MN092Jan 19 20203:30 PMMinor Novice -MahoneyTweed Hawks 1Tweed
IN095Jan 22 20206:30 PMIP 2Tweed Hawks 1Campbellford Arena
IN094Jan 22 20206:30 PMIP 1 - PetherickTweed Hawks 2Campbellford Arena
MN100Feb 01 20209:00 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth Arena
IN111Feb 05 20206:30 PMIP 2Warkworth Bulldogs 1Campbellford Arena
IN110Feb 05 20206:30 PMIP 1 - PetherickWarkworth Bulldogs 2Campbellford Arena
IN117Feb 08 202010:00 AMIP 2Douro Dukes 4Douro
IN116Feb 08 202010:00 AMIP 1 - PetherickDouro Dukes 3Douro
IN118Feb 09 20202:30 PMIP 1 - PetherickTweed Hawks 1Tweed
IN123Feb 16 20201:00 PMIP 2Norwood Hornets 2Norwood Arena
IN122Feb 16 20201:00 PMIP 1 - PetherickNorwood Hornets 1Norwood Arena
MN112Feb 16 20202:15 PMMinor Novice -MahoneyNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
IN124Feb 19 20202:30 PMIP 2Tweed Hawks 2Tweed
IN126Feb 19 20206:30 PMIP 2Bancroft Jets 2Campbellford Arena
IN125Feb 19 20206:30 PMIP 1 - PetherickBancroft Jets 1Campbellford Arena
Printed from campbellfordcolts.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 9:33 AM