Schedule & Results (Campbellford Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 22 20197:30 PMMidget RepDouro DukesDouro
Sep 27 20199:15 PMMidget RepEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
Sep 28 20194:00 PMMidget RepDouro DukesWarkworth Arena
Oct 05 20195:30 PMNovice RepStirling BluesStirling-Rawdon Arena
Oct 06 201911:30 AMNovice RepLakefield ChiefsLakefield
Oct 19 201912:30 PMNovice RepQuinte West Campbellford Arena
Oct 26 201911:00 AMNovice RepNorwood HornetsCampbellford Arena
NO003Oct 27 201911:00 AMNovice LL Tweed HawksCampbellford Arena
NOV002Nov 01 20196:30 PMNovice RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesCampbellford Arena
NO004Nov 02 201911:00 AMNovice LL Warkworth BulldogsCampbellford Arena
NOV005Nov 02 201912:00 PMNovice RepLoyalist JetsHenderson
NOV011Nov 08 20196:30 PMNovice RepDouro DukesCampbellford Arena
NO012Nov 09 201911:00 AMNovice LL Ennismore Eagles 1Campbellford Arena
NO014Nov 10 20194:30 PMNovice LL Otonabee WolvesCampbellford Arena
Nov 16 201911:00 AMNovice RepLakefield ChiefsLakefield
NOV018Nov 16 201911:00 AMNovice RepLakefield ChiefsLakefield
Nov 17 201910:00 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyHavelock HawkHavelock
NO023Nov 18 20197:00 PMNovice LL Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
NO025Nov 23 201910:30 AMNovice LL Douro DukesCampbellford Arena
Nov 23 201910:30 AMNovice LL Douro DukesCampbellford Arena
MN032Nov 23 201911:30 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyOtonabee Wolves 2Campbellford Arena
Nov 23 201911:30 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyOtonabee WolvesCampbellford Arena
NOV025Nov 23 20192:15 PMNovice RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
Nov 23 20192:15 PMNovice RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc Arena
Nov 29 20196:30 PMNovice RepNorwood HornetsCampbellford Arena
NOV028Nov 29 20196:30 PMNovice RepNorwood HornetsCampbellford Arena
MN043Nov 30 201911:00 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
Nov 30 201911:00 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyBancroft JetsNorth Hastings Community Centre
MN044Dec 01 20192:00 PMMinor Novice -MahoneyCentre Hastings GrizzliesCampbellford Arena
Dec 01 20192:00 PMMinor Novice -MahoneyPercy BulldogsCampbellford Arena
NO037Dec 01 20192:15 PMNovice LL Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
Dec 01 20192:15 PMNovice LL Norwood BlackNorwood
IN034Dec 03 20196:00 PMIP 1 - PetherickWarkworth Bulldogs 1Warkworth Arena
IN035Dec 03 20196:00 PMIP 2Warkworth Bulldogs 2Warkworth Arena
NO038Dec 04 20196:00 PMNovice LL Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth Arena
Dec 04 20196:30 PMIP 2Douro DukesCampbellford Arena
IN037Dec 04 20196:30 PMIP 2Douro Dukes 2Campbellford Arena
Dec 04 20196:30 PMIP 1 - PetherickDouro DukesCampbellford Arena
IN036Dec 04 20196:30 PMIP 1 - PetherickDouro Dukes 1Campbellford Arena
Dec 08 20194:30 PMNovice RepLoyalist JetsCampbellford Arena
NOV039Dec 08 20194:30 PMNovice RepLoyalist JetsCampbellford Arena
IN041Dec 11 20196:30 PMIP 1 - PetherickCentre Hastings Grizzlies 1Campbellford Arena
IN042Dec 11 20196:30 PMIP 2Centre Hastings Grizzlies 2Campbellford Arena
Dec 11 20196:30 PMIP 2Centre Hastings GrizzliesCampbellford Arena
Dec 11 20196:30 PMIP 1 - PetherickCentre Hastings GrizzliesCampbellford Arena
Dec 13 20196:00 PMMinor Novice -MahoneyOtonabee WolvesOtonabee
MN054Dec 13 20196:00 PMMinor Novice -MahoneyOtonabee Wolves 1Otonabee (Keene)
NO046Dec 14 20191:00 PMNovice LL Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
Dec 14 20191:00 PMNovice LL Apsley Apsley
BT076Dec 14 20195:00 PMBantam RepNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW090Dec 14 20195:30 PMPeewee LLOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
MD125Dec 14 20197:30 PMMidget RepDouro DukesDouro
AT126Dec 15 201912:00 PMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldHavelock Hawks 1Havelock
AT127Dec 15 20191:30 PMAtom LL 2 - TuckerBancroft JetsCampbellford Arena
AT142Dec 15 20191:30 PMAtom RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
MD129Dec 15 20193:00 PMMidget RepNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
BT079Dec 15 20193:00 PMBantam RepBrighton BravesBrighton
NO047Dec 15 20193:00 PMNovice LL Apsley FlamesCampbellford Arena
Dec 15 20193:00 PMNovice LL Apsley Campbellford Arena
Dec 15 20193:15 PMNovice RepNorwood BlackNorwood
NOV045Dec 15 20193:15 PMNovice RepNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
PW094Dec 15 20193:30 PMPeewee LLEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
MD082Dec 15 20195:00 PMMidget LLOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
IN054Dec 18 20196:30 PMIP 1 - PetherickHavelock Hawks 1Campbellford Arena
Dec 18 20196:30 PMIP 1 - PetherickHavelock HawksCampbellford Arena
BT082Dec 18 20199:00 PMBantam RepBrighton BravesCampbellford Arena
MD133Dec 19 20199:00 PMMidget RepBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
Dec 20 20196:30 PMNovice RepLakefield ChiefsCampbellford Arena
NOV047Dec 20 20196:30 PMNovice RepLakefield ChiefsCampbellford Arena
BT084Dec 20 20197:30 PMBantam RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesCampbellford Arena
MD139Dec 20 20199:00 PMMidget RepPrince Edward County KingsCampbellford Arena
Dec 21 201910:00 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyLakefield ChiefsCampbellford Arena
MN064Dec 21 201910:00 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyLakefield Chiefs 2Campbellford Arena
AT134Dec 21 201911:00 AMAtom LL 2 - TuckerHavelock Hawks 1Campbellford Arena
Dec 21 201911:00 AMNovice LL Ennismore Ennismore
NO054Dec 21 201911:00 AMNovice LL Ennismore Eagles 2Ennismore
AT148Dec 21 20191:30 PMAtom RepOtonabee WolvesCampbellford Arena
MD085Dec 21 20193:00 PMMidget LLCentre Hastings GrizzliesCampbellford Arena
BT066Dec 21 20194:30 PMBantam LLOtonabee WolvesCampbellford Arena
MN066Dec 22 201911:00 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyTweed Hawks 2Campbellford Arena
Dec 22 201911:00 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyTweed HawksCampbellford Arena
AT139Dec 22 20191:30 PMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldWarkworth BulldogsCampbellford Arena
PW103Dec 22 20193:00 PMPeewee LLWarkworth BulldogsCampbellford Arena
MD149Dec 22 20194:30 PMMidget RepGananoque IslandersGananoque
Dec 22 20194:30 PMNovice RepNapanee StarsCampbellford Arena
AT141Dec 27 20194:30 PMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldBrighton Braves 2Campbellford Arena
AT159Dec 27 20196:00 PMAtom RepLakefield ChiefsCampbellford Arena
BT092Dec 27 20197:30 PMBantam RepFrontenac FlyersCampbellford Arena
MD153Dec 27 20199:00 PMMidget RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesCampbellford Arena
NOV051Dec 28 201911:00 AMNovice RepDouro DukesWarsaw
Dec 28 201911:00 AMNovice RepDouro DukesWarsaw
Dec 28 201912:00 PMMinor Novice -MahoneyCentre Hastings GrizzliesCampbellford Arena
AT161Dec 28 20191:30 PMAtom RepPrince Edward County KingsCampbellford Arena
AT144Dec 28 20193:00 PMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldHavelock Hawks 2Campbellford Arena
PW108Dec 28 20194:30 PMPeewee LLApsley FlamesCampbellford Arena
BT094Dec 28 20196:00 PMBantam RepNorwood HornetsCampbellford Arena
AT147Dec 29 201912:30 PMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldLakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
AT121Dec 29 20191:30 PMAtom RepTweed HawksCampbellford Arena
AT148Dec 29 20192:00 PMAtom LL 2 - TuckerLakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
BT051Dec 29 20193:00 PMBantam LLEnnismore Eagles 2Campbellford Arena
Jan 04 202011:00 AMNovice LL Ennismore Ennismore
Jan 04 202011:00 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyDouro DukesDouro
MN072Jan 04 202011:00 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyDouro DukesDouro
NO062Jan 04 202011:00 AMNovice LL Ennismore Eagles 1Ennismore
AT154Jan 04 20201:30 PMAtom LL 2 - TuckerDouro DukesWarsaw
PW114Jan 04 20203:00 PMPeewee LLTweed HawksTweed
Jan 05 202011:00 AMNovice LL Ennismore Campbellford Arena
NO065Jan 05 202011:00 AMNovice LL Ennismore Eagles 2Campbellford Arena
Jan 05 202011:30 AMIP 1 - PetherickLakefield ChiefsLakefield
Jan 05 202011:30 AMIP 2Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
IN071Jan 05 202011:30 AMIP 2Lakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
IN070Jan 05 202011:30 AMIP 1 - PetherickLakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
AT174Jan 05 20201:30 PMAtom RepBancroft JetsCampbellford Arena
PW118Jan 05 20203:00 PMPeewee LLOtonabee WolvesCampbellford Arena
BT079Jan 05 20204:30 PMBantam LLBancroft JetsCampbellford Arena
BT080Jan 06 20208:30 PMBantam LLBrighton BravesBrighton
NOV059Jan 07 20206:00 PMNovice RepNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
Jan 07 20206:00 PMNovice RepNorwood BlackNorwood
NO069Jan 08 20205:30 PMNovice LL Douro DukesWarsaw
Jan 08 20206:30 PMIP 2Havelock HawksCampbellford Arena
IN074Jan 08 20206:30 PMIP 2Havelock Hawks 2Campbellford Arena
PW123Jan 10 20206:30 PMPeewee LLWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth Arena
BT082Jan 10 20207:30 PMBantam LLBrighton BravesCampbellford Arena
MD102Jan 10 20209:00 PMMidget LLLakefield ChiefsCampbellford Arena
MN080Jan 11 202010:00 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyBrighton BravesCampbellford Arena
Jan 11 202010:00 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyBrighton BravesCampbellford Arena
NO071Jan 11 202012:30 PMNovice LL Norwood HornetsCampbellford Arena
Jan 11 202012:30 PMNovice LL Norwood HornetsCampbellford Arena
AT162Jan 11 20201:30 PMAtom LL 2 - TuckerBrighton Braves 1Campbellford Arena
PW125Jan 11 20203:00 PMPeewee LLDouro DukesCampbellford Arena
MD103Jan 11 20204:30 PMMidget LLBrighton Braves 1Campbellford Arena
Jan 12 202011:30 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyLakefield ChiefsLakefield
MN082Jan 12 202011:30 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyLakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
PW020Jan 12 20201:30 PMPeewee LLBrighton BravesCampbellford Arena
MD095Jan 12 20203:00 PMMidget LLDouro DukesCampbellford Arena
NO072Jan 12 20203:30 PMNovice LL Tweed HawksTweed
Jan 12 20203:30 PMNovice LL Tweed HawksTweed
AT164Jan 12 20204:30 PMAtom LL 2 - TuckerApsley FlamesCampbellford Arena
IN083Jan 13 20206:00 PMIP 1 - PetherickCentre Hastings Grizzlies 2Marmora Arena
IN082Jan 13 20206:00 PMIP 2Centre Hastings Grizzlies 1Marmora Arena
AT166Jan 16 20207:00 PMAtom LL 2 - TuckerWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth Arena
Jan 18 202012:00 PMMinor Novice -MahoneyHavelock HawksCampbellford Arena
MN089Jan 18 202012:00 PMMinor Novice -MahoneyHavelock HawksCampbellford Arena
AT167Jan 18 20201:30 PMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldOtonabee WolvesCampbellford Arena
MD109Jan 18 20204:30 PMMidget LLWarkworth BulldogsCampbellford Arena
AT082Jan 19 20201:00 PMAtom LL 1 - PatfieldApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
AT169Jan 19 20202:45 PMAtom LL 2 - TuckerCentre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
Jan 19 20203:30 PMMinor Novice -MahoneyTweed HawksTweed
MN092Jan 19 20203:30 PMMinor Novice -MahoneyTweed Hawks 1Tweed
IN094Jan 22 20206:30 PMIP 1 - PetherickTweed Hawks 2Campbellford Arena
IN095Jan 22 20206:30 PMIP 2Tweed Hawks 1Campbellford Arena
Jan 22 20206:30 PMIP 1 - PetherickTweed HawksCampbellford Arena
Jan 22 20206:30 PMIP 2Tweed HawksCampbellford Arena
MN100Feb 01 20209:00 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth Arena
Feb 01 20209:00 AMMinor Novice -MahoneyPercy BulldogsWarkworth Arena
Feb 05 20206:30 PMIP 1 - PetherickPercy BulldogsCampbellford Arena
Feb 05 20206:30 PMIP 2Percy BulldogsCampbellford Arena
IN110Feb 05 20206:30 PMIP 1 - PetherickWarkworth Bulldogs 2Campbellford Arena
IN111Feb 05 20206:30 PMIP 2Warkworth Bulldogs 1Campbellford Arena
IN117Feb 08 202010:00 AMIP 2Douro Dukes 4Douro
IN116Feb 08 202010:00 AMIP 1 - PetherickDouro Dukes 3Douro
Feb 08 202010:00 AMIP 2Douro DukesDouro
Feb 08 202010:00 AMIP 1 - PetherickDouro DukesDouro
Feb 09 20202:30 PMIP 1 - PetherickTweed HawksTweed
IN118Feb 09 20202:30 PMIP 1 - PetherickTweed Hawks 1Tweed
IN122Feb 16 20201:00 PMIP 1 - PetherickNorwood Hornets 1Norwood Arena
Feb 16 20201:00 PMIP 2Norwood BlackNorwood
Feb 16 20201:00 PMIP 1 - PetherickNorwood BlackNorwood
IN123Feb 16 20201:00 PMIP 2Norwood Hornets 2Norwood Arena
Feb 16 20202:15 PMMinor Novice -MahoneyNorwood BlackNorwood
MN112Feb 16 20202:15 PMMinor Novice -MahoneyNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
IN124Feb 19 20202:30 PMIP 2Tweed Hawks 2Tweed
IN126Feb 19 20206:30 PMIP 2Bancroft Jets 2Campbellford Arena
IN125Feb 19 20206:30 PMIP 1 - PetherickBancroft Jets 1Campbellford Arena
Feb 19 20206:30 PMIP 1 - PetherickBancroft JetsCampbellford Arena
Printed from campbellfordcolts.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 9:00 AM