Record Details (Campbellford Minor Hockey)

Print2017-18 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season16880657419710264953515182129169
Overall16880657419710264953515182129169
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL10102621105113120717
Atom Rep1100733111132142112024
Bantam LL101016101012202028
Bantam Rep2200824220162064202422
Juvenile211065000000211065
Midget AE20201230000002020123
Midget Rep1100911100322200123
Novice LL000000101015101015
Novice Rep321021811004343102511
PeeWee LL0000003111171131111711
PeeWee Rep31201020303042061501440
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames000000101012101012
Centre Hastings Grizzlies000000101039101039
Douro Dukes21108110000002110811
Douro Dukes Maroon000000110043110043
Douro Dukes White101026000000101026
Ennismore Eagles31209203210131363302233
Ennismore Eagles Gold000000101018101018
Ennismore Eagles Green000000101038101038
Frontenac Flyers1010072110553120512
Gananoque Islanders11001030000001100103
Havelock Hawks00000011001211100121
Lakefield Chiefs110041000000110041
Loyalist Jets220013132101075410238
Napanee Stars101056000000101056
Napanee Stars AE000000100144100144
Norwood Hornets000000100122100122
Prince Edward County Kings101001030306334040643
Stirling Blues22001330000002200133
Tweed Hawks101016000000101016
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campbellford Arena168806574000000168806574
Ennismore0000005230172952301729
Frontenac000000211055211055
Havelock00000011001211100121
Henderson00000032101073210107
Madoc000000101039101039
NKCC (Apsley)000000101012101012
Norwood Arena000000100122100122
PECC00000010103121010312
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000100144100144
Warsaw000000110043110043
Wellington00000020203212020321
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Campbellford Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from campbellfordcolts.com on Monday, October 23, 2017 at 8:05 PM