Campbellford Arena, Venues, Peewee LL (Campbellford Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Atom Rep
(12-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[O-A-CC-A-2]
Peewee LL
W (4-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[PW125]
Bantam LL
(4-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles 2
[BT051]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice -Mahoney
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
practice
Foals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
practice
IP 1 - Petherick
6:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks 2
[IN094]
IP 1 - Petherick
6:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
IP 2
6:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
IP 2
6:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks 1
[IN095]
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
(6-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[O-CC-B-A-3]
Bantam LL
(4-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[BTRRG1-12]
Foals
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
(8-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[O-A-CC-A-3]
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Novice LL
(6-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[NOVFI008]
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
(3-0)
1:30 PM
@ Atom LL 2 - Tucker
[ATRRG1-05]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Foals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
(2-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[O-CC-M-C-1]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Foals
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
(2-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[NOVFI005]
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
(3-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks 2
[ATRRG1-03]
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
(3-4)
2:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs 1
[ATRRG1-04]
Bantam LL
(1-9)
4:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[BTRRG1-11]
Atom Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[O-A-CC-A-4]
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom Rep
(7-6)
5:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-A-CC-Q4-1]
Bantam Rep
(1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[O-CC-B-A-5]
02030405060708
Minor Novice -Mahoney
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
T (0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PWRRG2-03]
Midget Rep
(1-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[O-CC-M-C-3]
Midget LL
(4-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[MDRRG1-06]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice -Mahoney
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Foals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP 1 - Petherick
6:30 PM
vs. Percy Bulldogs
IP 2
6:30 PM
vs. Percy Bulldogs
IP 1 - Petherick
6:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs 2
[IN110]
IP 2
6:30 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs 1
[IN111]
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
practice
Minor Novice -Mahoney
6:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[O-A-CC-A-5]
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[O-CC-B-A-7]
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[O-CC-M-C-5]
09101112131415
Atom Rep
(4-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-A-CC-Q4-3]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Foals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
(4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[MDRRG1-05]
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice -Mahoney
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
(19-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[NOV-FI01]
Bantam LL
(4-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[BTRRG1-10]
Bantam Rep
(1-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-B-CC-Q4-2]
16171819202122
Atom Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam Rep
(1-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-B-CC-Q4-4]
Peewee LL
W (5-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[PWRRG2-02]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice -Mahoney
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Foals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP 2
6:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets 2
[IN126]
IP 1 - Petherick
6:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets 1
[IN125]
IP 1 - Petherick
6:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
Midget LL
(3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
[MDRRG1-04]
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[NOV-FI02]
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
(4-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs 1
[ATRRG1-01]
Atom Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Foals
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
(1-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks 2
[ATRRG1-06]
Peewee LL
L (1-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[PWRRG2-01]
23242526272829
Novice LL
(4-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Apsley Flames
[NOVFI006]
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
3:00 PM
@ Atom LL 1 - Patfield
[ATRRG1-02]
Bantam LL
4:30 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
[BTRRG1-09]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Foals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
IP 1 - Petherick
6:30 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks 1
[IN054]
Novice Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice -Mahoney
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[O-A-CC-S2-2]
Foals
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[O-A-CC-S2-3]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice -Mahoney
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Foals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[NOV-FI04]
Foals
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[O-A-CC-S2-5]
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Campbellford Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Campbellford Arena
, Campbellford, ON  
  • Current Season

    8 - 5 - 1
  • All-Time

    8 - 5 - 1
Other Home Venues
Printed from campbellfordcolts.com on Sunday, February 23, 2020 at 2:25 PM