Campbellford Arena, Venues (Campbellford Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
W (6-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
[AT009]
Peewee LL
W (6-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PW009]
Midget Rep
W (7-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[MD029]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Foals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
IP 5:30-FOALS
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
practice
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[MD031]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
practice
Minor Novice -Mahoney
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (7-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[BT028]
Midget LL
W (5-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[MD014]
Foals
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
IP FOALS PRACTICE
IP 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
W (4-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs 2
[AT016]
Atom Rep
W (8-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[AT054]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[NO003]
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
W (5-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[AT022]
Peewee LL
3:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW020]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Foals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
IP 5:30-FOALS
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
practice
Midget Rep
L (3-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[MD043]
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[NOV002]
Bantam LL
W (5-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles 1
[BT017]
Midget LL
W (8-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves 2
[MD022]
Foals
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
IP FOALS PRACTICE
IP 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs
[NO004]
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
W (2-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT030]
Peewee LL
L (0-7)
1:30 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks
[PW028]
Bantam LL
W (6-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[BT022]
03040506070809
Minor Novice -Mahoney
T (0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Ennismore Eagles 2
[MN011]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Foals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
IP 5:30-FOALS
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
practice
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
practice
Minor Novice -Mahoney
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[NOV011]
Novice LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Foals
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
IP FOALS PRACTICE
IP 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Ennismore Eagles 1
[NO012]
Peewee LL
2:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[PW039]
Bantam Rep
L (2-12)
4:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[BT044]
10111213141516
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
W (7-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[AT051]
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
T (2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[AT054]
Novice LL
4:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[NO014]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Foals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
IP 5:30-FOALS
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
practice
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
practice
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[BT050]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[MD073]
Foals
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
IP FOALS PRACTICE
IP 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
practice
Peewee LL
12:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[PW052]
Atom Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[AT083]
Bantam LL
3:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[BT035]
17181920212223
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
3:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[AT069]
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
4:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs 2
[AT073]
Midget Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[MD080]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Foals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
IP 5:30-FOALS
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[AT166]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[MD082]
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice -Mahoney
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[AT094]
Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
[MD050]
Foals
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
IP FOALS PRACTICE
IP 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
practice
Novice LL
10:30 AM
vs. Douro Dukes
[NO025]
Minor Novice -Mahoney
11:30 AM
vs. Otonabee Wolves 2
[MN032]
Peewee LL
12:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[PW066]
24252627282930
Bantam Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[BT060]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice -Mahoney
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Foals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
IP FOALS PRACTICE
IP 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
practice
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[NOV028]
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[BT061]
Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[MD059]
Foals
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
IP FOALS PRACTICE
IP 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
practice
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
10:30 AM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs 1
[AT092]
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
12:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[AT094]
Atom Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
[AT112]
Bantam LL
3:00 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
[BT048]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Minor Novice -Mahoney
2:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[MN044]
Bantam LL
3:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles 2
[BT051]
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT121]
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Foals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
IP 5:30-FOALS
IP 2
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes 2
[IN037]
IP 1 - Petherick
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes 1
[IN036]
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[MD105]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
ELITE EDGES POWER SKATING
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2 - Tucker
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 - Patfield
7:30 PM
vs. Atom LL 2 - Tucker
[AT106]
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Campbellford Arena
, Campbellford, ON  
  • Current Season

    15 - 4 - 4
  • All-Time

    314 - 296 - 61
Other Home Venues
Printed from campbellfordcolts.com on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 8:07 AM