Campbellford Arena, Venues (Campbellford Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
01020304050607
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL & Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep & Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Initiation 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Initiation 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
L (1-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[003]
Midget Rep
W (9-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[MD01009]
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (7-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[N025]
Bantam Rep
W (4-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[BT022]
Midget AE
L (0-13)
9:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[MD01013]
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL
L (2-6)
1:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes White
[012]
PeeWee Rep
W (10-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[PW033]
Juvenile
4:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[J005]
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Initiation 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Initiation 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[BT034]
Midget AE
L (1-10)
9:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[MD01024]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (9-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[N024]
Atom Rep
W (7-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[AT024]
Juvenile
L (2-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[J003]
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (5-6)
12:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[N031]
Atom Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
L (0-10)
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[PW031]
Juvenile
W (4-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[J004]
22232425262728
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[AT025]
PeeWee Rep
L (0-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[PW026]
PeeWee LL
4:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles Green
[023]
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL & Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Power Skating
Atom LL & Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Power Skating
PeeWee LL & PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Power Skating
Initiation 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Initiation 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[BT045]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[MD01042]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL & Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves Blue
[026]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[MD01092]
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
1:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles Green
[035]
293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[AT031]
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
[PW028]
PeeWee LL
4:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles White
[033]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Initiation 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Initiation 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[029]
Midget AE
9:00 PM
vs. Baltimore Ice Dogs
[MD01046]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[N029]
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[BT053]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[MD01051]
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
3:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[041]
Juvenile
4:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[J006]
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
1:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles White
[053]
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Baltimore Ice Dogs
[PW023]
Juvenile
4:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[J009]
Bantam Rep & Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL & Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Novice Rep & Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Power Skating
Atom Rep & Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Power Skating
Initiation 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Initiation 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves Blue
[038]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[MD01140]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[037]
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[BT069]
Juvenile
9:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[J002]
Initiation 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Initiation 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
12:30 PM
vs. Haliburton
Atom LL
1:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[061]
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[PW027]
Midget AE
4:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[MD01068]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Campbellford Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Campbellford Arena
, Campbellford, ON  
  • Current Season

    8 - 8 - 0
  • All-Time

    153 - 159 - 26
Other Home Venues
Printed from campbellfordcolts.com on Monday, October 23, 2017 at 8:02 PM